Watch Resident Evil: Apocalypse (2004) | StreamHDMovies

Resident Evil: Apocalypse (2004)

| You're all going to die.

Release Date: September 10, 2004
Production Country: Canada, France, Germany, United Kingdom, United States of America
Production Company: Screen Gems
Runtime: 1h 34min
Genre: Horror, Action, Science Fiction
Stars: Milla Jovovich, Sienna Guillory, Oded Fehr, Thomas Kretschmann, Sophie Vavasseur, Razaaq Adoti, Jared Harris,
Milla Jovovich

Milla Jovovich

as Alice
Sienna Guillory

Sienna Guillory

as Jill Valentine
Oded Fehr

Oded Fehr

as Carlos Olivera
Thomas Kretschmann

Thomas Kretschmann

as Major Cain
Sophie Vavasseur

Sophie Vavasseur

as Angie Ashford
Razaaq Adoti

Razaaq Adoti

as Sgt. Peyton Wells
Jared Harris

Jared Harris

as Dr. Ashford
Mike Epps

Mike Epps

as L.J.
Sandrine Holt

Sandrine Holt

as Terri Morales
Matthew G. Taylor

Matthew G. Taylor

as Nemesis
Zack Ward

Zack Ward

as Nicholai Ginovaeff
Iain Glen

Iain Glen

as Dr. Isaacs
Dave Nichols

Dave Nichols

as Captain Henderson
Stefan Hayes

Stefan Hayes

as Yuri Loginova
Geoffrey Pounsett

Geoffrey Pounsett

as Mackenzie
Shaun Austin-Olsen

Shaun Austin-Olsen

as Priest
Geny Walters

Geny Walters

as Mrs. Priest
Megan Fahlenbock

Megan Fahlenbock

as Marla Mapes
Robert Morelli

Robert Morelli

as Director
Aaron Abrams

Aaron Abrams

as Assistant
Chris Benson

Chris Benson

as Lance Halloran
Martin Martinuzzi

Martin Martinuzzi

as Overworked Detective
Brad Borbridge

Brad Borbridge

as Overworked Sergeant
Frank Chiesurin

Frank Chiesurin

as Sniper
Ron Benjamin

Ron Benjamin

as Bum
Kevin Hare

Kevin Hare

as Home Owner / Scientist
Heather Dick

Heather Dick

as Older Woman
Alex Courey

Alex Courey

as Suit #1
John Detoro

John Detoro

as Suit #2
Billy Khoury

Billy Khoury

as Suit #3
Sava Drayton

Sava Drayton

as Suit #4
Nicole Ann St. Hill

Nicole Ann St. Hill

as Undead Gaudy Hooker
Ricardo Betancourt

Ricardo Betancourt

as Burly Cop #1
Ted Ludzik

Ted Ludzik

as Burly Cop #2
Michelle Latimer

Michelle Latimer

as Tech #1
Catherine Burdon

Catherine Burdon

as Tech #2
Rebecca Sims

Rebecca Sims

as Undead Little Girl
Christopher Weedon

Christopher Weedon

as Undead Little Boy #1
Billy Parrott

Billy Parrott

as Security Guard
Derek Aasland

Derek Aasland

as Featured Graveyard Undead 1 (as Derek Asland) / Featured "Surplus" Undead #3
Richard Harte

Richard Harte

as Featured Graveyard Undead 2 / Featured Rooftop Undead #2
Simon Girard

Simon Girard

as Chopper Pilot #1
Dean Copkov

Dean Copkov

as Chopper Pilot #2
Jeff White

Jeff White

as Chopper Pilot #4
Tim Burd

Tim Burd

as Refugee #1
Natalie Charles

Natalie Charles

as Refugee #2
Pierre Henry

Pierre Henry

as Screaming Soldier
Jim Codrington

Jim Codrington

as Lieutenant
Deborah Valente

Deborah Valente

as Tech
Malcolm Fiddick

Malcolm Fiddick

as Reflection Undead
Malcolm Xerxes

Malcolm Xerxes

as Featured City Hall Undead #1
Michy Gustavia

Michy Gustavia

as Featured City Hall Undead #2
Shane Mackinnon

Shane Mackinnon

as Featured City Hall Undead #3
Ed Fielding

Ed Fielding

as Featured City Hall Undead #4
Stephen R. Hart

Stephen R. Hart

as Featured City Hall Undead #5
Sandi Stahlbrand

Sandi Stahlbrand

as Reporter #1
Christopher Marren

Christopher Marren

as Guard
Tom Gerhardt

Tom Gerhardt

as Zombie Dad
Amber Marshall

Amber Marshall

as Daughter
Venice Grant

Venice Grant

as Undead Stripper #1
Ana Danilina

Ana Danilina

as Undead Stripper #2
Ingrid Johansson

Ingrid Johansson

as Featured IV Woman Undead
Jeffrey Weedon

Jeffrey Weedon

as Undead Little Boy #2
Melanie Tonello

Melanie Tonello

as Featured Undead Kid #1
Annabel Chu

Annabel Chu

as Featured Undead Kid #2
Joey Jefferson

Joey Jefferson

as Featured Undead Kid #3
Heather Braaten

Heather Braaten

as Featured Rooftop Undead #1
Joey Beck

Joey Beck

as Featured Rooftop Undead #3
Eric Morgan

Eric Morgan

as Featured Undead City Walker #1
Gene Pyrz

Gene Pyrz

as Featured Undead City Walker #2
Torquil Colbo

Torquil Colbo

as Featured Undead City Walker #3
Joan Moore

Joan Moore

as Featured Undead City Walker #4
Peter C. Wylde

Peter C. Wylde

as Featured Undead City Walker #5
Garry Geddes

Garry Geddes

as Featured Undead City Walker #6
Dionne Renee

Dionne Renee

as Featured Undead City Walker #7
Janessa Crimi

Janessa Crimi

as Featured Undead Kid #4
Dan Ellery

Dan Ellery

as Featured Graveyard Undead 1
Sharon Moore

Sharon Moore

as Featured "Surplus" Undead #2
Jo Chim

Jo Chim

as Network Anchor #1
Bobby Prochaska

Bobby Prochaska

as Network Anchor #2
Jazz Mann

Jazz Mann

as Reporter #2
Larissa Gomes

Larissa Gomes

as Reporter #3
Gregory White

Gregory White

as Lab Technician
Roman Podhora

Roman Podhora

as Leader Umbrella Guard
Brian King

Brian King

as Umbrella Gate Guard
Rob Hall

Rob Hall

as Featured School Undead
John Migliore

John Migliore

as Zombie
Eric Mabius

Eric Mabius

as Matt Addison (archive footage)
Liz May Brice

Liz May Brice

as (archive footage)
Pasquale Aleardi

Pasquale Aleardi

as (archive footage)
Michelle Rodriguez

Michelle Rodriguez

as (archive footage)
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
Resident Evil: Apocalypse